13. ročník, 8.4.2017

Předávání cen

Zuzana Machovcová

Zuzana Machovcová

Cena za kostým
Bachčisarajská fontána

Bachčisarajská fontána

Cena za kostým
Bachčisarajská fontána

Bachčisarajská fontána

Cena za kostým
Papagena

Papagena

Cena za kostým
Paulina Madalska

Paulina Madalska

Cena za kostým
Helena Zellerová

Helena Zellerová

Cena za kostým
Michaela Rákosová ,3.místo

Michaela Rákosová ,3.místo

ZUŠ Havlíčkova Pardubice
Barbara Zakrzewska,3.místo

Barbara Zakrzewska,3.místo

Szkola Baletowa Capitol Wroclaw
Emma Pieperová, 2.místo

Emma Pieperová, 2.místo

ZUŠ Praha 5, Zbraslav
Marie Eliášová , 1. místo

Marie Eliášová , 1. místo

Balet HKH V.Hrbkové Hradec Králové
Barbora Vanská, Marek pospíšil

Barbora Vanská, Marek pospíšil

3.místo,Baletní studio MD Olomouc
2.místo

2.místo

Szymon Poleć, Barbara Zakrzewska, Emilia Koźlik
1. místo

1. místo

Milena Roszkowiak, Julia Logan
Magdalena Dudek, 3.místo

Magdalena Dudek, 3.místo

Szkola Baletowa Capitol Wroclaw, Polsko
Kareřina Drašnarová, 2.místo

Kareřina Drašnarová, 2.místo

Balet HKH V. Hrbkové Hradec Králové
Zuzanna Warchalowska, 1.místo

Zuzanna Warchalowska, 1.místo

Szkola Baletowa Capitol Wroclaw, Polsko
3.místo

3.místo

ZUŠ Havlíčkova Pardubice
2. místo

2. místo

Justyna Taborska, Aleksandra Woytoń
1. místo

1. místo

Anastazja Lenkova, Zuzanna Warchalowska, Filip Nowak
Vladimír Pokorný, 3. místo

Vladimír Pokorný, 3. místo

BŠ BcA Jána Nemce Praha
Klaudia Poleć, 2. místo

Klaudia Poleć, 2. místo

Szkola Baletowa Capitol Wroclaw
Marta Stepień, 1. místo

Marta Stepień, 1. místo

Szkola Baletowa Capitol Wroclaw
3. místo

3. místo

ZUŠ Havlíčkova Pardubice
3. místo

3. místo

ZUŠ Havlíčkova Pardubice
2. místo

2. místo

TO ZUŠ Chrudim
2. místo

2. místo

TO ZUŠ Chrudim
1. místo

1. místo

Baletní studio MD Olomouc
Barbora Šlapáková, 3.místo

Barbora Šlapáková, 3.místo

ZUŠ Ústí nad Labem – Neštěmice
2. místo

2. místo

Szkola Baletowa Capitol Wroclaw
2. místo

2. místo

Szkola Baletowa Capitol Wroclaw
Klára Skřivanová, 1. místo

Klára Skřivanová, 1. místo

ZUŠ Ústí nad Labem – Neštěmice
Jan Vozáb , 1. místo

Jan Vozáb , 1. místo

ZUŠ Ústí nad Labem – Neštěmice
3. místo

3. místo

Taneční škola Jany Tomanové Praha
2. místo

2. místo

Szkola Baletowa Capitol Wroclaw
1. místo

1. místo

BŠ BcA Jána Nemce, Praha
1. místo

1. místo

BŠ BcA Jána Nemce, Praha
Pavel Najmon, 2. místo

Pavel Najmon, 2. místo

ZUŠ Havlíčkova Pardubice
Helena Zellerová , 1. místo

Helena Zellerová , 1. místo

BŠ BcA Jána Nemce, Praha
1. místo

1. místo

ZUŠ Havlíčkova Pardubice
Veronika Vyroubalová

Veronika Vyroubalová

Česté uznání
Cikánský tanec

Cikánský tanec

Česté uznání
Vladimír Pokorný

Vladimír Pokorný

Česté uznání
Agnieszka Blaszkiewicz

Agnieszka Blaszkiewicz

Česté uznání
Alice Nádvorníková

Alice Nádvorníková

Česté uznání
Klára Votoupalová

Klára Votoupalová

Nejkrásnější arabeska
Klára Votoupalová

Klára Votoupalová

Nejkrásnější arabeska
27.04.2009 11:57:52
baletoman
A
R
A
B
E
S
K
A
arabeska
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one